10. Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer – Simply a classic
9. Mickey’s Twice Upon A Christmas – cute stories and great animation
8. The Ref – Not really a Christmas story, but it takes place at Christmas and it’s Hysterical!
7. Home Alone – Still cracks me up after all these years
6. A Christmas Story – 24 hours starting Christmas morning. Woo Hoo!
5. Christmas Vacation – “Don’t throw me down Clark”
4. Franklin’s Magic Christmas – one word…sweet
3. How The Grinch Stole Christmas – an important message taught in a special way
2. A Charlie Brown Christmas – the true meanining of Christmas
1. It’s A Wonderful Life – Heartwarming
What are some of your favorites?
Christmas Vacation! Bahahaha, good times, good times